Office Hours

Al-Awamleh, Ishraq: Tuesdays and Thursdays: 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM.

 

Archuleta, Sarah: Tuesdays and Thursdays: 1:00 PM – 2:00 PM.

 

Baffoe, Eti: Tuesdays and Fridays: 8:00 AM – 10:30 AM, or by appointment.

 

Baggett, Patricia: Thursdays: 1:00 PM – 2:30 PM, or by appointment.

 

Ballyk, Mary: Tuesdays and Thursdays: 1:00 PM – 2:30 PM.

 

Banihani, Radieah: Mondays and Wednesdays: 11:45 AM – 12:45 PM.

 

Barany, Ernest: Wednesdays: 9:00 AM – 10:00 AM.

 

Bezhanishvili, Guram: Tuesdays and Thursdays: 10:30 AM – 11:30 AM.

 

Carai, Luca: Mondays and Fridays: 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM.

 

Contreras Marcillo, Andres: Fridays: 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM.

 

Das, Sudipta: Tuesdays: 10:00 AM – 11:30 PM.

 

Das, Sudipta: Thursdays: 3:00 PM – 4:30 PM.

 

De Blassie, Dante: Mondays and Wednesdays: 1:30 PM – 2:30 PM.

 

Fawaz, Shitu: Tuesdays and Thursdays: 2:00 PM – 3:00 PM.

 

Fouli, Louiza: Tuesdays: 11:30 AM – 12:30 PM and Thursdays: 12:00 PM – 1:00 PM, or by appointment.

 

Harding, John: Mondays, Tuesdays, Wednesdays, Thursdays: 1:30 PM – 2:30 PM.

 

Jaradat, Imad: Mondays and Wednesdays: 12:30 PM – 1:30 PM.

 

Jaradat, Imad: Tuesdays and Thursdays: 11:00 AM – 12:00 PM.

 

Lewis, James: Thursdays and Fridays: 1:30 PM – 2:30 PM.

 

Montaño, Jonathan: Mondays and Wednesdays: 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM.

 

Nassiri, Semira: Mondays and Wednesdays: 12:00 PM – 2:00 PM, Tuesdays and Thursdays: 10:30 AM – 12:30 PM.

 

Obiedat, Hamed: Mondays: 1:30 PM – 2:30 PM.

 

Obiedat, Hamed: Tuesdays: 12:00 PM – 1:00 PM.

 

Olberding, Bruce: Mondays: 1:30 PM – 2:30 PM and Tuesdays 10:00 AM – 11:00 AM.

 

Oprisan, Adina: Tuesdays and Thursdays: 3:00 PM – 4:30 PM.

 

O’Rourke, Jonathan: Mondays, Tuesdays, Wednesdays, Thursdays: 3:00 PM – 4:15 PM.

 

Phan, Tuan: Tuesdays and Thursdays: 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM.

 

Quinones Cruz, Maria: Wednesdays: 1:15 PM – 2:00 PM and Thursdays: 11:00 AM – 12:00 PM.

 

Reece, Marta: Tuesdays and Thursdays: 9:30 AM – 10:00 AM. Math 235.

 

Reece, Marta: Tuesdays and Thursdays: 11:00 PM – 11:30 PM. Math 236.

 

Sarower, Farhana: Mondays and Wednesdays: 12:30 PM – 1:30 PM.

 

Shapirovskiy, Ilya: Thursdays and Fridays: 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM, or by appointment.

 

Smits, Robert: Wednesdays: 9:30 AM – 11:30 AM.

 

Stuart, Christopher: Tuesdays and Thursdays: 11:00 AM – 11:45 AM.

 

Stanford, Ted: Tuesdays and Fridays: 9:00 AM – 10:00 AM.

 

Tian, Jianjun: Mondays and Wednesdays: 11:00 AM – 12:30 PM.

 

Tong, Tingting: Mondays and Wednesdays: 10:30 AM – 11:30 AM.

 

Tran, Le: Mondays and Wednesdays: 11:00 AM – 12:00 PM.

 

Vessel, David: Tuesdays and Thursdays: 11:00 AM – 12:00 PM.

 

Villaverde, Karen: Mondays, Tuesdays, Wednesdays, Thursdays: 12:00 PM – 1:00 PM, or by appointment.

 

Wang, Ziyuan: Thursdays: 9:00 AM – 11:00 AM.

 

White-Hosford, Laura: Tuesdays and Thursdays: 2:00 PM – 3:00 PM.

 

White-Hosford, Laura: Wednesdays: 1:00 PM – 2:00 PM.

 

Zimmerman, Linda: Mondays, Tuesdays, Wednesdays, Thursdays: 1:30 PM – 2:30 PM.